Schützenbruderschaft St. Meinolf Schöning e.V. -  Logo

Königspaare seit Gründung

Jahr Vorname König  Name König Vorname Königin Name Königin Bemerkung
2016 / 17 Richard I Börger Gisela I Börger  
2015 / 16 Siegfried I Breimann Ingrid I Breimann Bezirkskönig
2014 / 15 Hubert II Kruse Silke I Kruse  
2013 / 14 Karl-Heinz I Rump Beate I Meier-Rump  
2012 / 13 Bernhard I Nieweg Christine I Nieweg Kaiserpaar
2011 / 12 Reinhard I  Schnittker  Andrea I Schormann-Diekmann  
2010 / 11 Rudolf I Börger Renate II Börger  
2009 / 10 Reinhold II Peitz Gabi I Peitz  
2008 / 09 Friedhelm I Börger Ulla I Börger  
2007 / 08 Meinolf II Austenfeld Annemarie I Austenfeld  
2006 / 07 Sascha I Knapp Lena I Niggemeier  
2005 / 06 Georg I Hagenbrock Maria IV Hagenbrock  
2004 / 05 Norbert I Börger Annette I Börger  
2003 / 04 Andreas I Schnittker Claudia II Kruse  
2002 / 03 Herbert I Nölkensmeier Doris I Nölkensmeier  
2001 / 02 Gerhard I Hagenbrock Elisabeth IV Hagenbrock  
2000 / 01 Peter I Schmitz Angelika I Schmitz  
1999 / 00 Alfons I Kruse Elisabeth III Kruse  
1998 / 99 Johannes I Köllner Christel II Köllner  
1997 / 98 Leonhard I Brink Martina I Brink  
1996 / 97 Paul I  Schnittker Christa I Schnittker  
1995 / 96 Reinhold I Berkemeier Gerda I Berkemeier  
1994 / 95 Josef II Westermeier Monika I  Westermeier  
1993 / 94 Lothar I Kitzhöfer Thea I  Kitzhöfer  
1992 / 93 Stefan II Klösener Maria III Timmermeier  
1991 / 92 Bernhard IV Hessel Magdalene II Hessel  
1990 / 91 Bernhard III Nieweg Christine I Nieweg  
1989 / 90 Stefan I Borgmeier Renate I Borgmeier  
1988 / 89 Dieter I Heinrichsmeier Magdalene I Heinrichsmeier  
1987 / 88 Bernhard II Schnittker Margret I  Schnittker  
1986 / 87 Josef I Brockmeier Anneliese I Brockmeier  
1985 / 86 Meinolf I Steppeler Claudia I Hamschmidt  
1984 / 85 Bernhard I Berhorn Agnes I Berhorn  
1983 / 84 Erich I Heinrichsmeier Maria II Heinrichsmeier  
1982 / 83 Hermann I Schröder Brigitte I  Schröder  
1981 / 82 Adolf I Schulte Maria I  Schulte   
1981 / 82 Adolf I Schulte Elisabeth II Schulte  in Vertretung
1980 / 81 Hubert I Knapp Elisabeth I  Knies  
1980 Wilhelm I Knapp Anni I Knapp